Family Meaning in Urdu

English Roman Urdu اردو
Family family فیملی
3920

Definition & Synonyms

Family

relating to or having the characteristics of a family

Synonyms

F01.829.263, I01.880.225, Extended Family, Family, Reconstituted, Family Life Cycle, Family Life Cycles, Family Members, Family Research, filiation, Kinship Networks, Relatives, Stepfamily

Family Meaning With Definition in Urdu

Family meaning in urdu is فیملی - family, it is a english word used in various contexts. Family meaning is accurately described in both English and Urdu here. This reliable online English to Urdu dictionary offers synonyms and multiple meanings of each word. It's a convenient tool for expanding your vocabulary. Unlock the essence of "Family meaning in Urdu" with our comprehensive exploration and don't hesitate to search for other words and their meanings using this reliable resource.

What is mean by Family in Urdu?

Family meaning in Urdu is فیملی - family.

What is the synonym of Family

Synonym of Family is F01.829.263, I01.880.225, Extended Family, Family, Reconstituted, Family Life Cycle, Family Life Cycles, Family Members, Family Research, filiation, Kinship Networks, Relatives, Stepfamily.

What is the definition of Family.

Definition of Family is relating to or having the characteristics of a family.

family Comments Urdu English Dictionary

Disclaimer: Urduwire.com is only the source of Urdu Meta News (type of Google News) and display news on “as it is” based from leading Urdu news web based sources. If you are a general user or webmaster, and want to know how it works? Read More